Spielplan Firstwald-WM

Täglich: Turnierspiele, Tänze, Showauftritte, Flashmobs, Public Viewing auf Videowall

 

Spielplan:

 

Montag 18.06.2018 

8.00-9.00 Eröffnungsfeier
9.00-9.20 Russland – Saudi-Arabien
9.20-9.40 Ägypten – Uruguay
9.40-10.00 Marokko – Iran
10.00-10.20 Portugal – Spanien
10.20-10.30 Show
10.30-10.50 Frankreich – Australien
10.50-11.10 Argentinien – Island
11.10-11.30 Peru – Dänemark
11.30-11.50 Kroatien – Nigeria
11.50-12.10 Costa Rica – Serbien

12.10-12.30 Pause

12.30-12.50 Deutschland – Mexiko
12.50-13.10 Brasilien – Schweiz
13.10-13.30 Schweden – Südkorea
13.30-13.50 Belgien – Panama
13.50-14.00 Show
14.00-14.20 Tunesien – England
14.20-14.40 Kolumbien – Japan
14.40-15.00 Polen – Senegal
15.00-15.30 Abschluss

 

Dienstag 19.06.2018 

7.45-8.10 Warm Up
8.10-8.30 Russland – Ägypten
8.30-8.50 Portugal – Marokko
8.50-9.10 Uruguay – Saudi-Arabien
9.10-9.30 Iran – Spanien
9.30-9.40 Show
9.40-10.00 Dänemark – Australien
10.00-10.20 Frankreich – Peru
10.20-10.40 Argentinien – Kroatien
10.40-11.00 Brasilien – Costa Rica
11.00-11.10 Show
11.10-11.30 Nigeria – Island
11.30-11.50 Serbien – Schweiz
11.50-12.10 Belgien – Tunesien
12.10-12.30 Südkorea – Mexiko

12.30-12.50 Pause

12.50-13.10 Deutschland – Schweden
13.10-13.30 England – Panama
13.30-13.50 Japan – Senegal
13.50-14.00 Show
14.00-14.20 Polen – Kolumbien
14.20-14.40 Uruguay – Russland
14.40-15.00 Saudi-Arabien – Ägypten
15.00-15.30 Abschluss

 

Mittwoch 20.06.2018 

7.45-8.10 Warm up
8.10-8.30 Spanien – Marokko
8.30-8.50 Iran – Portugal
8.50-9.10 Dänemark – Frankreich
9.10-9.30 Australien – Peru
9.30-9.40 Show
9.40-10.00 Island – Kroatien
10.00-10.20 Nigeria – Argentinien
10.20-10.40 Mexiko – Schweden
10.40-11.00 Südkorea – Deutschland
11.00-11.10 Show
11.10-11.30 Serbien – Brasilien
11.30-11.50 Schweiz – Costa Rica
11.50-12.10 Senegal – Kolumbien
12.10-12.30 Japan – Polen
12.30-12.50 Abschluss

 

Donnerstag 21.06.2018 

7.45-8.10 Warm up
8.10-8.30 England – Belgien
8.30-8.50 Panama – Tunesien
8.50-9.10 A1
9.10-9.30 A2
9.30-9.40 Show
9.40-10.00 A3
10.00-10.20 A4
10.20-10.40 A5
10.40-11.00 A6
11.00-11.10 Show
11.10-11.30 A7
11.30-11.50 A8
11.50-12.10 A9
12.10-12.30 A10

12.30-12.50 Pause

12.50-13.10 A11
13.10-13.30 A12
13.30-13.50 A13
13.50-14.00 Show
14.00-14.20 A14
14.20-14.40 A15
14.40-15.00 A16
15.00-15.30 Abschluss

 

Freitag 22.06.2018 

7.45-8.10 Warm up
8.10-8.30 V1
8.30-8.50 V2
8.50-9.10 V3
9.10-9.30 V4
9.30-9.40 Show
9.40-10.00 V5
10.00-10.20 V6
10.20-10.40 V7
10.40-11.00 V8
11.00-11.10 Show
11.10-11.30 HF V1
11.30-11.50 HF V2
11.50-12.00 Pause
12.00-12.20 Spiel Platz 3 V
12.20-12.40 Finale V

12.40-15.00 Mittagspause

15.00 Beginn Schulfest
15.30-16.30 Gottesdienst
16.45-17.15 HF G1
17.15-17.45 HF G2
18.00-18.30 Spiel Platz 3 G
18.30-19.00 Finale G